< Architectures | AArch64 | Bootstrap
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19 Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19 Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/QuantLib-1.2.1-4.fc19 QuantLib-1.2.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/QuantLib-1.2.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/R-3.0.1-2.fc19 R-3.0.1-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/R-3.0.1-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/R-3.0.1-2.fc19 R-3.0.1-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/R-3.0.1-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 75: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/audacity-2.0.3-1.fc19 audacity-2.0.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/audacity-2.0.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/audacity-2.0.3-1.fc19 audacity-2.0.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/audacity-2.0.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/awesome-3.5.1-4.fc19 awesome-3.5.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/awesome-3.5.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/awesome-3.5.1-4.fc19 awesome-3.5.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/awesome-3.5.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ddccontrol-0.4.2-5.20120904gitc3af663d.fc19 ddccontrol-0.4.2-5.20120904gitc3af663d.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ddccontrol-0.4.2-5.20120904gitc3af663d.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ddccontrol-0.4.2-5.20120904gitc3af663d.fc19 ddccontrol-0.4.2-5.20120904gitc3af663d.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ddccontrol-0.4.2-5.20120904gitc3af663d.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/devhelp-3.8.2-1.fc19 devhelp-3.8.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/devhelp-3.8.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/devhelp-3.8.2-1.fc19 devhelp-3.8.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/devhelp-3.8.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 183: | Line 181: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/edb-0.9.18-5.fc19 edb-0.9.18-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/edb-0.9.18-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/edb-0.9.18-5.fc19 edb-0.9.18-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/edb-0.9.18-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/efibootmgr-0.5.4-15.fc19 efibootmgr-0.5.4-15.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/efibootmgr-0.5.4-15.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/efibootmgr-0.5.4-15.fc19 efibootmgr-0.5.4-15.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/efibootmgr-0.5.4-15.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 209: | Line 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/freedink-dfarc-3.10-3.fc19 freedink-dfarc-3.10-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/freedink-dfarc-3.10-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/freedink-dfarc-3.10-3.fc19 freedink-dfarc-3.10-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/freedink-dfarc-3.10-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/freetalk-3.2-7.fc18 freetalk-3.2-7.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/freetalk-3.2-7.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/freetalk-3.2-7.fc18 freetalk-3.2-7.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/freetalk-3.2-7.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 230: | Line 224: | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/g-wrap-1.9.14-2.fc18 g-wrap-1.9.14-2.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/g-wrap-1.9.14-2.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/g-wrap-1.9.14-2.fc18 g-wrap-1.9.14-2.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/g-wrap-1.9.14-2.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gambit-c-4.6.6-2.fc18 gambit-c-4.6.6-2.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gambit-c-4.6.6-2.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gappa-0.18.0-1.fc19 gappa-0.18.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gappa-0.18.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gauche-0.9.3.3-3.fc19 gauche-0.9.3.3-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gauche-0.9.3.3-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gauche-0.9.3.3-3.fc19 gauche-0.9.3.3-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gauche-0.9.3.3-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 407: | Line 401: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ldc-2-41.20130513git23df06a.fc19 ldc-2-41.20130513git23df06a.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ldc-2-41.20130513git23df06a.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ldc-2-41.20130513git23df06a.fc19 ldc-2-41.20130513git23df06a.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ldc-2-41.20130513git23df06a.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ldc-2-49.20130623git9facd25.fc19 ldc-2-49.20130623git9facd25.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ldc-2-49.20130623git9facd25.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lde-2.6.1-7.fc19 lde-2.6.1-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lde-2.6.1-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lde-2.6.1-7.fc19 lde-2.6.1-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lde-2.6.1-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 511: | Line 507: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/minbar-0.2.1-13.fc18 minbar-0.2.1-13.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/minbar-0.2.1-13.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/minbar-0.2.1-13.fc18 minbar-0.2.1-13.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/minbar-0.2.1-13.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mingw-pkg-config-0.27.1-1.fc19 mingw-pkg-config-0.27.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mingw-pkg-config-0.27.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mingw-pkg-config-0.27.1-1.fc19 mingw-pkg-config-0.27.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mingw-pkg-config-0.27.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mingw-w64-tools-2.0.999-0.7.trunk.20130403.fc19 mingw-w64-tools-2.0.999-0.7.trunk.20130403.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mingw-w64-tools-2.0.999-0.7.trunk.20130403.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mingw-w64-tools-2.0.999-0.7.trunk.20130403.fc19 mingw-w64-tools-2.0.999-0.7.trunk.20130403.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mingw-w64-tools-2.0.999-0.7.trunk.20130403.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mkbootdisk-1.5.5-10.fc19 mkbootdisk-1.5.5-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mkbootdisk-1.5.5-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mkbootdisk-1.5.5-10.fc19 mkbootdisk-1.5.5-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mkbootdisk-1.5.5-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 703: | Line 693: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Mouse-1.05-1.fc19 perl-Mouse-1.05-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Mouse-1.05-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Mouse-1.05-1.fc19 perl-Mouse-1.05-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Mouse-1.05-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-PathTools-3.40-3.fc19 perl-PathTools-3.40-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-PathTools-3.40-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Text-CSV-1.30-1.fc19 perl-Text-CSV-1.30-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Text-CSV-1.30-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/petitboot-0.2-7.fc17 petitboot-0.2-7.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/petitboot-0.2-7.fc17/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/petitboot-0.2-7.fc17 petitboot-0.2-7.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/petitboot-0.2-7.fc17/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 757: | Line 751: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-gudev-147.2-3.fc18 python-gudev-147.2-3.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-gudev-147.2-3.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-gudev-147.2-3.fc18 python-gudev-147.2-3.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-gudev-147.2-3.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-subprocess32-3.2.3-1.fc19 python-subprocess32-3.2.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-subprocess32-3.2.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-subprocess32-3.2.3-1.fc19 python-subprocess32-3.2.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-subprocess32-3.2.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 817: | Line 807: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rxtx-2.2-0.6.20100211.fc19.3 rxtx-2.2-0.6.20100211.fc19.3] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rxtx-2.2-0.6.20100211.fc19.3/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rxtx-2.2-0.6.20100211.fc19.3 rxtx-2.2-0.6.20100211.fc19.3] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rxtx-2.2-0.6.20100211.fc19.3/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/samplv1-0.3.2-1.fc19 samplv1-0.3.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/samplv1-0.3.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/samplv1-0.3.2-1.fc19 samplv1-0.3.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/samplv1-0.3.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 829: | Line 817: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scummvm-tools-1.4.0-3.fc19 scummvm-tools-1.4.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scummvm-tools-1.4.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scummvm-tools-1.4.0-3.fc19 scummvm-tools-1.4.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scummvm-tools-1.4.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scummvm-tools-1.6.0-1.fc19 scummvm-tools-1.6.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scummvm-tools-1.6.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdcc-3.2.0-3.fc19 sdcc-3.2.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdcc-3.2.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdcc-3.2.0-3.fc19 sdcc-3.2.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdcc-3.2.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 835: | Line 825: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/seamonkey-2.17.1-1.fc19 seamonkey-2.17.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/seamonkey-2.17.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/seamonkey-2.17.1-1.fc19 seamonkey-2.17.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/seamonkey-2.17.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/seamonkey-2.19-1.fc19 seamonkey-2.19-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/seamonkey-2.19-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19 sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19 sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 963: | Line 955: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vcftools-0.1.11-1.fc19 vcftools-0.1.11-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vcftools-0.1.11-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vcftools-0.1.11-1.fc19 vcftools-0.1.11-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vcftools-0.1.11-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vidalia-0.2.20-2.fc19 vidalia-0.2.20-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vidalia-0.2.20-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vidalia-0.2.20-2.fc19 vidalia-0.2.20-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vidalia-0.2.20-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/virtuoso-opensource-6.1.6-3.fc19 virtuoso-opensource-6.1.6-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/virtuoso-opensource-6.1.6-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/virtuoso-opensource-6.1.6-3.fc19 virtuoso-opensource-6.1.6-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/virtuoso-opensource-6.1.6-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vmpk-0.4.0-7.fc19 vmpk-0.4.0-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vmpk-0.4.0-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vmpk-0.4.0-7.fc19 vmpk-0.4.0-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vmpk-0.4.0-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vrq-1.0.96-3.fc19 vrq-1.0.96-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vrq-1.0.96-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vrq-1.0.96-3.fc19 vrq-1.0.96-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vrq-1.0.96-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webrtc-audio-processing-0.1-3.fc19 webrtc-audio-processing-0.1-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webrtc-audio-processing-0.1-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webrtc-audio-processing-0.1-3.fc19 webrtc-audio-processing-0.1-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webrtc-audio-processing-0.1-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wso2-wsf-cpp-2.1.0-15.fc19 wso2-wsf-cpp-2.1.0-15.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wso2-wsf-cpp-2.1.0-15.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wso2-wsf-cpp-2.1.0-15.fc19 wso2-wsf-cpp-2.1.0-15.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wso2-wsf-cpp-2.1.0-15.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 989: | Line 973: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxmacmolplt-7.4.4-1.fc19 wxmacmolplt-7.4.4-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxmacmolplt-7.4.4-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxmacmolplt-7.4.4-1.fc19 wxmacmolplt-7.4.4-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxmacmolplt-7.4.4-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxpdfdoc-0.9.3-2.fc19 wxpdfdoc-0.9.3-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxpdfdoc-0.9.3-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxsqlite3-3.0.3-1.fc19 wxsqlite3-3.0.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxsqlite3-3.0.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxsqlite3-3.0.3-1.fc19 wxsqlite3-3.0.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxsqlite3-3.0.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 999: | Line 985: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xdaliclock-2.25-8.fc19 xdaliclock-2.25-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xdaliclock-2.25-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xdaliclock-2.25-8.fc19 xdaliclock-2.25-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xdaliclock-2.25-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xerces-c27-2.7.0-12.fc19 xerces-c27-2.7.0-12.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xerces-c27-2.7.0-12.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xerces-c27-2.7.0-12.fc19 xerces-c27-2.7.0-12.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xerces-c27-2.7.0-12.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 1,015: | Line 999: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xmlcopyeditor-1.2.0.4-6.fc19 xmlcopyeditor-1.2.0.4-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xmlcopyeditor-1.2.0.4-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xmlcopyeditor-1.2.0.4-6.fc19 xmlcopyeditor-1.2.0.4-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xmlcopyeditor-1.2.0.4-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xosview-1.12-2.fc19 xosview-1.12-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xosview-1.12-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xosview-1.12-2.fc19 xosview-1.12-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xosview-1.12-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 1,041: | Line 1,021: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/yoshimi-1.0.0-4.fc19 yoshimi-1.0.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/yoshimi-1.0.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/yoshimi-1.0.0-4.fc19 yoshimi-1.0.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/yoshimi-1.0.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/zarafa-7.0.13-1.fc19 zarafa-7.0.13-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/zarafa-7.0.13-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/zarafa-7.0.13-1.fc19 zarafa-7.0.13-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/zarafa-7.0.13-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || |
Revision as of 16:41, 29 July 2013
AArch64 Stage 4 Problem Packages List
This page is used to document current problem packages (fail to build) in Stage 4 of the Fedora AArch64 bootstrap. It provides a link to the mock build results and the last build logs, for reference.
If you would like to help, please select a package from the list, put your name in the "Owner" space, and begin. Use the AArch64 Quickstart if you have not already set up a build environment. Update the 'Additional Notes' space with any information that you would like to share with other users. Please submit any patches upstream to ensure they are included in future builds, and open a Fedora Bugzilla to track the fixes. When the package successfully builds locally, send a pointer to the source rpm to dgilmore, Brendan Conoboy, or Mark Salter so they can requeue the build for you. Once the package successfully builds, it will automatically be dropped from the Problem Packages list.
Problem Packages
This table is sortable by clicking the top of each column.