From Fedora Project Wiki
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Following mentors, | Following mentors, | ||
* have subscribed for the summer-coding mailing list | * have their idea listed on the idea page. | ||
* have a valid link_id | * have subscribed for the summer-coding mailing list. | ||
* have enrolled with the organization(fedora) in Google-melange | * have a valid link_id with Google | ||
* have enrolled with the organization(fedora) in Google-melange. | |||
{| | {| | ||
!FAS Username!! link_id !! email !! ML Subscribed | !FAS Username!! link_id !! email !! ML Subscribed !! Idea(Mentoring) !! Idea (Co-Mentoring) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:56, 19 March 2012
Following mentors,
- have their idea listed on the idea page.
- have subscribed for the summer-coding mailing list.
- have a valid link_id with Google
- have enrolled with the organization(fedora) in Google-melange.
FAS Username | link_id | ML Subscribed | Idea(Mentoring) | Idea (Co-Mentoring) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - | - |