From Fedora Project Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DoubleStroke Font License ||DoubleStroke ||Yes ||https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Licensing/Fonts/DoubleStroke | |DoubleStroke Font License ||DoubleStroke ||Yes ||https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Licensing/Fonts/DoubleStroke | ||
|- | |||
|ec Font License ||ec ||Yes ||https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Licensing/Fonts/ec | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Elvish Font License ||Elvish ||Yes ||https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Licensing/Elvish | |Elvish Font License ||Elvish ||Yes ||https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Licensing/Elvish | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GUST Font License ||LPPL ||Yes ||http://tug.org/fonts/licenses/GUST-FONT-LICENSE.txt | |GUST Font License ||LPPL ||Yes ||http://tug.org/fonts/licenses/GUST-FONT-LICENSE.txt | ||
|- | |||
|Hack Open Font License ||HOFL ||? ||https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Licensing/HackOpenFontLicense | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hershey Font License ||Hershey ||? ||https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Licensing/HersheyFontLicense | |Hershey Font License ||Hershey ||? ||https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Licensing/HersheyFontLicense |