From Fedora Project Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bitstream Vera Font License ||Bitstream Vera ||? ||http://www.gnome.org/fonts/#Final_Bitstream_Vera_Fonts | |Bitstream Vera Font License ||Bitstream Vera ||? ||http://www.gnome.org/fonts/#Final_Bitstream_Vera_Fonts | ||
|- | |||
|Charter License ||Charter ||Yes ||https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Licensing/Charter | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Creative Commons Attribution license||CC-BY ||Yes ||http://creativecommons.org/licenses/by/3.0/ | |Creative Commons Attribution license||CC-BY ||Yes ||http://creativecommons.org/licenses/by/3.0/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DoubleStroke Font License ||DoubleStroke || | |DoubleStroke Font License ||DoubleStroke ||Yes ||https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Licensing/Fonts/DoubleStroke | ||
|- | |||
|ec Font License ||ec ||Yes ||https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Licensing/Fonts/ec | |||
|- | |||
|Elvish Font License ||Elvish ||Yes ||https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Licensing/Elvish | |||
|- | |- | ||
|GUST Font License ||LPPL ||Yes ||http://tug.org/fonts/licenses/GUST-FONT-LICENSE.txt | |GUST Font License ||LPPL ||Yes ||http://tug.org/fonts/licenses/GUST-FONT-LICENSE.txt | ||
|- | |||
|Hack Open Font License ||HOFL ||? ||https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Licensing/HackOpenFontLicense | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hershey Font License ||Hershey ||? ||https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Licensing/HersheyFontLicense | |Hershey Font License ||Hershey ||? ||https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Licensing/HersheyFontLicense | ||
|- | |||
|IPA Font License ||IPA ||Yes ||https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Licensing/IPAFontLicense | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Liberation Font License ||Liberation ||Yes ||https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Licensing/LiberationFontLicense | |Liberation Font License ||Liberation ||Yes ||https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Licensing/LiberationFontLicense | ||
Line 30: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|mplus Font License ||mplus ||Yes ||https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Licensing/mplus | |mplus Font License ||mplus ||Yes ||https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Licensing/mplus | ||
|- | |||
|ParaType Font License ||PTFL ||Yes ||https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Licensing/Fonts/ParaType_Font_License | |||
|- | |||
|Punknova Font License ||Punknova ||Yes ||https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Licensing/Fonts/Punknova | |||
|- | |- | ||
|STIX Fonts User License ||STIX ||Yes ||https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Licensing/STIXFontsUserLicense | |STIX Fonts User License ||STIX ||Yes ||https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Licensing/STIXFontsUserLicense |