From Fedora Project Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | |||
| {{result|pass}} | |||
| {{result|pass}} | |||
| <references/> | |||
|-|- | |||
| [[User:M0nhawk|Andrew Prokhorenkov]] | |||
| 945GSE | |||
| {{result|pass}} | |||
| {{result|pass}} | |||
| {{result|pass}} | |||
| {{result|pass}} <ref>[[Media:Rendercheck-945gse.gz]]</ref> | |||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
Line 485: | Line 496: | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:M0nhawk|Andrew Prokhorenkov]] | |||
| 945GSE | |||
| {{result|pass}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{result|pass}} | |||
| {{result|pass}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 673: | Line 694: | ||
| Ironlake | | Ironlake | ||
| {{result|fail|}} | | {{result|fail|}} | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:M0nhawk|Andrew Prokhorenkov]] | |||
| 945GSE | |||
| {{result|pass|}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
Line 785: | Line 813: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:M0nhawk|Andrew Prokhorenkov]] | |||
| 945GSE | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{result|pass}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Segmentation fault in PyMol | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jimmy Kloss | | Jimmy Kloss |