From Fedora Project Wiki

(Blanked the page)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
== IFo ==
  
 +
Real Name: Ivelin Djantov
 +
Birth: 06.08.1990
 +
Sex: Male
 +
Language: Bulgarian
 +
 +
== Contact me: ==
 +
 +
FAS Account: IFo
 +
E-mail: acidcore.15@gmail.com
 +
IRC: Acidcore @ Freenode; Mostly in: #Fedora, #TWIL & #Linux.
 +
GPG Key: I'm currently unable to provide one, for which I apologise. Should be available in a week. Key Fingerprint: I'm currently unable to provide one, for which I apologise. Should be available in a week.
 +
 +
== Contribution in Fedora Project ==
 +
 +
Just starting in [https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/L10N Fedora L10N Team]
 +
 +
== Interests ==
 +
 +
Just starting with C++
 +
Knowledge in some basic scripting languages
 +
Computers
 +
Music
 +
Linux
 +
Fedora
 +
Open Source
 +
Game Development
 +
OpenGL

Revision as of 04:33, 30 July 2010

IFo

Real Name: Ivelin Djantov Birth: 06.08.1990 Sex: Male Language: Bulgarian

Contact me:

FAS Account: IFo E-mail: acidcore.15@gmail.com IRC: Acidcore @ Freenode; Mostly in: #Fedora, #TWIL & #Linux. GPG Key: I'm currently unable to provide one, for which I apologise. Should be available in a week. Key Fingerprint: I'm currently unable to provide one, for which I apologise. Should be available in a week.

Contribution in Fedora Project

Just starting in Fedora L10N Team

Interests

Just starting with C++ Knowledge in some basic scripting languages Computers Music Linux Fedora Open Source Game Development OpenGL