From Fedora Project Wiki

Line 11: Line 11:
 
E-mail: acidcore.15@gmail.com <br />
 
E-mail: acidcore.15@gmail.com <br />
 
IRC: Acidcore @ Freenode; Mostly in: #Fedora, #TWIL & #Linux. <br />
 
IRC: Acidcore @ Freenode; Mostly in: #Fedora, #TWIL & #Linux. <br />
GPG Key: 0B8663EA GPG Key Fingerprint: F266 0191 A899 5395 7AEA  C206 FC5B DABB 0B86 63EA <br /> Key Fingerprint: a9:f4:a6:a2:c4:5d:ca:3a:d9:aa:74:d0:0b:e9:05:58
+
GPG Key: 0B8663EA <br />
 +
Key Fingerprint: a9:f4:a6:a2:c4:5d:ca:3a:d9:aa:74:d0:0b:e9:05:58
  
 
== Contribution in Fedora Project ==
 
== Contribution in Fedora Project ==

Revision as of 20:00, 4 August 2010

IFo

Real Name: Ivelin Djantov
Birth: 06.08.1990
Sex: Male
Language: Bulgarian

Contact me

FAS Account: IFo
E-mail: acidcore.15@gmail.com
IRC: Acidcore @ Freenode; Mostly in: #Fedora, #TWIL & #Linux.
GPG Key: 0B8663EA
Key Fingerprint: a9:f4:a6:a2:c4:5d:ca:3a:d9:aa:74:d0:0b:e9:05:58

Contribution in Fedora Project

Just starting in Fedora L10N Team

Interests

Just starting with C++
Knowledge in some basic scripting languages
Computers
Music
Linux
Fedora
Open Source
Game Development
OpenGL