From Fedora Project Wiki

m (Contact me)
(Interests)
Line 19: Line 19:
 
== Interests ==
 
== Interests ==
  
Just starting with C++ <br />
+
Just starting with PHP <br />
 
Knowledge in some basic scripting languages <br />
 
Knowledge in some basic scripting languages <br />
 
Computers <br />
 
Computers <br />

Revision as of 21:20, 1 October 2010

IFo

Real Name: Ivelin Djantov
Birth: 06.08.1990
Sex: Male
Language: Bulgarian

Contact me

FAS Account: IFo
E-mail: acidcore.15@gmail.com
IRC: Acidcore @ Freenode; Mostly in: #Fedora, #TWIL & ##Linux.
GPG Key: 0E82D694 & Key Fingerprint: D13E CC3C 97CF C701 C3AE F57C 7143 93D5 0E82 D694

Contribution in Fedora Project

Just starting in Fedora L10N Team

Interests

Just starting with PHP
Knowledge in some basic scripting languages
Computers
Music
Linux
Fedora
Open Source
Game Development
OpenGL