From Fedora Project Wiki

Line 24: Line 24:
 
Technology <br />
 
Technology <br />
 
Music (Metal, Grindcore, Gothic, Industrial, EBM and Darkwave.) <br />
 
Music (Metal, Grindcore, Gothic, Industrial, EBM and Darkwave.) <br />
 +
I am learning to play Guitar but I want to play a Bass Guitar too <br />
 
Free and Open Source Software <br />
 
Free and Open Source Software <br />
 
Linux <br />
 
Linux <br />

Revision as of 20:11, 20 November 2010

IFo

Real Name: Ivelin Krasimirov Dzhantov
Birth: 06.08.1990
Sex: Male
Language: Bulgarian

Contact me

FAS Account: ifo
E-mail: acidcore.15@gmail.com or ifo@fedoraproject.org
IRC: Acidcore at Freenode at #fedora #fedora-ambassadors and ##fedora-mktg
GPG Key: 255D78C0 & Key Fingerprint: b7:cf:e3:81:14:02:d6:e1:7b:2c:db:20:69:40:51:89

Contribution in Fedora Project

Waiting for approval at Fedora Ambassadors

Interests

Just starting with PHP5
Knowledge in some basic scripting languages
Computers
Technology
Music (Metal, Grindcore, Gothic, Industrial, EBM and Darkwave.)
I am learning to play Guitar but I want to play a Bass Guitar too
Free and Open Source Software
Linux
Fedora
Game Development
OpenGL
Big fan of DIY and Case Modding