From Fedora Project Wiki

(Deleting the page)
 
(42 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
== IFo ==
+
{{Delete}}
 
 
Real Name: Ivelin Djantov <br />
 
Birth: 06.08.1990 <br />
 
Sex: Male <br />
 
Language: Bulgarian <br />
 
 
 
== Contact me ==
 
 
 
FAS Account: IFo <br />
 
E-mail: acidcore.15@gmail.com <br />
 
IRC: Acidcore @ Freenode; Mostly in: #Fedora, #TWIL & #Linux. <br />
 
GPG Key: I'm currently unable to provide one, for which I apologise. Should be available in a week. <br /> Key Fingerprint: I'm currently unable to provide one, for which I apologise. Should be available in a week.
 
 
 
== Contribution in Fedora Project ==
 
 
 
Just starting in [https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/L10N Fedora L10N Team]
 
 
 
== Interests ==
 
 
 
Just starting with C++ <br />
 
Knowledge in some basic scripting languages <br />
 
Computers <br />
 
Music <br />
 
Linux <br />
 
Fedora <br />
 
Open Source <br />
 
Game Development <br />
 
OpenGL
 

Latest revision as of 13:34, 16 March 2019

Cog.png
It has been requested that this page be deleted.