From Fedora Project Wiki

Line 1: Line 1:
 
== IFo ==
 
== IFo ==
  
Real Name: Ivelin Djantov <br />
+
Real Name: Ivelin Krasimirov Dzhantov <br />
 
Birth: 06.08.1990 <br />
 
Birth: 06.08.1990 <br />
 
Sex: Male <br />
 
Sex: Male <br />

Revision as of 20:05, 20 November 2010

IFo

Real Name: Ivelin Krasimirov Dzhantov
Birth: 06.08.1990
Sex: Male
Language: Bulgarian

Contact me

FAS Account: ifo
E-mail: acidcore.15@gmail.com or ifo@fedoraproject.org
IRC: Freenode at #fedora #fedora-ambassadors and ##fedora-mktg
GPG Key: 255D78C0 & Key Fingerprint: b7:cf:e3:81:14:02:d6:e1:7b:2c:db:20:69:40:51:89

Contribution in Fedora Project

Waiting for approval at Fedora Ambassadors

Interests

Just starting with PHP
Knowledge in some basic scripting languages
Computers
Music
Linux
Fedora
Open Source
Game Development
OpenGL