From Fedora Project Wiki

Line 11: Line 11:
 
E-mail: acidcore.15@gmail.com <br />
 
E-mail: acidcore.15@gmail.com <br />
 
IRC: Acidcore @ Freenode; Mostly in: #Fedora, #TWIL & ##Linux. <br />
 
IRC: Acidcore @ Freenode; Mostly in: #Fedora, #TWIL & ##Linux. <br />
GPG Key: 0E82D694 & Key Fingerprint: b7:cf:e3:81:14:02:d6:e1:7b:2c:db:20:69:40:51:89
+
GPG Key: 255D78C0 & Key Fingerprint: b7:cf:e3:81:14:02:d6:e1:7b:2c:db:20:69:40:51:89
  
 
== Contribution in Fedora Project ==
 
== Contribution in Fedora Project ==

Revision as of 21:53, 17 November 2010

IFo

Real Name: Ivelin Djantov
Birth: 06.08.1990
Sex: Male
Language: Bulgarian

Contact me

FAS Account: IFo
E-mail: acidcore.15@gmail.com
IRC: Acidcore @ Freenode; Mostly in: #Fedora, #TWIL & ##Linux.
GPG Key: 255D78C0 & Key Fingerprint: b7:cf:e3:81:14:02:d6:e1:7b:2c:db:20:69:40:51:89

Contribution in Fedora Project

Just starting in [1]

Interests

Just starting with PHP
Knowledge in some basic scripting languages
Computers
Music
Linux
Fedora
Open Source
Game Development
OpenGL