From Fedora Project Wiki

Revision as of 20:00, 20 November 2010 by Ifo (talk | contribs) (Contribution in Fedora Project)

IFo

Real Name: Ivelin Djantov
Birth: 06.08.1990
Sex: Male
Language: Bulgarian

Contact me

FAS Account: IFo
E-mail: acidcore.15@gmail.com
IRC: Acidcore @ Freenode; Mostly in: #Fedora, #TWIL & ##Linux.
GPG Key: 255D78C0 & Key Fingerprint: b7:cf:e3:81:14:02:d6:e1:7b:2c:db:20:69:40:51:89

Contribution in Fedora Project

Waiting for approval at Fedora Ambassadors

Interests

Just starting with PHP
Knowledge in some basic scripting languages
Computers
Music
Linux
Fedora
Open Source
Game Development
OpenGL