From Fedora Project Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
! [[QA:Testcase_Kdump_Func_Preextra_Bins_Modules|Pre Extra Bins Modules]] | ! [[QA:Testcase_Kdump_Func_Preextra_Bins_Modules|Pre Extra Bins Modules]] | ||
! [[QA:Testcase_Kdump_Func_Postextra_Bins_Modules|Post Extra Bins Modules]] | ! [[QA:Testcase_Kdump_Func_Postextra_Bins_Modules|Post Extra Bins Modules]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:SampleUser|Sample User]] | |||
| [http://www.fpaste.org/ kdump.conf] [http://www.pastebin.com/ /proc/meminfo] [http://www.pastebin.com/ /proc/cmdline] | |||
| {{result|none}} | |||
| {{result|pass}} | |||
| {{result|warn}} <ref>Test pass, but also encountered {{bz|54321}}</ref> | |||
| {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|12345}}</ref> | |||
| {{result|none}} | |||
| {{result|pass}} | |||
| {{result|warn}} <ref>Test pass, but also encountered {{bz|54321}}</ref> | |||
| {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|12345}}</ref> | |||
| {{result|none}} | |||
| {{result|pass}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Wang Chao|Wang Chao]] | | [[User:Wang Chao|Wang Chao]] | ||
| [http://pastebin.com/EiR2MDdM kdump.conf] [http://pastebin.com/cLzaNtvb /proc/meminfo] [http://pastebin.com/zn3pTr8m /proc/cmdline] | | [http://pastebin.com/EiR2MDdM kdump.conf] [http://pastebin.com/cLzaNtvb /proc/meminfo] [http://pastebin.com/zn3pTr8m /proc/cmdline] | ||
| {{result|fail | | {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|806251}}</ref> | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | |||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 114: | Line 113: | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
[[Category:Test Days]] | |||
[[Category: | [[Category:QA Templates]] |