From Fedora Project Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ja-JP | |ja-JP | ||
|{{result|pass}} <ref> | |{{result|pass}} <ref>I already reported before that IME switching does not work on cinnamon {{bz|1019674}}</ref> | ||
| | |[[User:Mfabian|mfabian]] | ||
| <references/> | |||
|- | |||
|ja-JP | |||
|{{result|pass}} <ref>tested on GNOME, KDE, LXDE, MATE and XFCE</ref> | |||
| [[User:Tagoh|tagoh]] | |||
| <references/> | |||
|- | |||
|ja-JP | |||
|{{result|pass}} | |||
|[[User:Petersen|juhp]] | |||
| <references/> | |||
|- | |||
|ja-JP | |||
|{{result|pass}} | |||
| [[User:lijli|lijli]] | |||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 66: | Line 81: | ||
|zh-CN | |zh-CN | ||
|{{result|pass}} | |{{result|pass}} | ||
| [[User:Lnie|lnie]] [[User:pwu|pwu]] | | [[User:Lnie|lnie]] | ||
| <references/> | |||
|- | |||
|zh-CN | |||
|{{result|pass}} | |||
| [[User:pwu|pwu]] | |||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|-} | |-} |