From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 39 RC 1.5) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 39 RC 1.5) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Region !! AMI ID !! Direct launch link | ! Region !! AMI ID !! Direct launch link | ||
|- | |||
| ap-south-1 | |||
| ami-043a17bb1458ee96e | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-south-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-043a17bb1458ee96e Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |||
| ca-central-1 | |||
| ami-0d8c5f528b6bd9215 | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ca-central-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0d8c5f528b6bd9215 Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| us-east-1 | | us-east-1 |
Revision as of 03:15, 1 November 2023
x86_64 hvm gp3 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-south-1 | ami-043a17bb1458ee96e | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-0d8c5f528b6bd9215 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-0746fc234df9c1ee0 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp3 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-0c991a7292a8fd8c4 | Launch in EC2 |