From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 34 Branched 20210329.n.0) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 34 Branched 20210329.n.0) |
||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
| ami-0dda77e2a8d57b29a | | ami-0dda77e2a8d57b29a | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-southeast-2#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0dda77e2a8d57b29a Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-southeast-2#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0dda77e2a8d57b29a Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| ca-central-1 | |||
| ami-0f074bb882162e4ca | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ca-central-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0f074bb882162e4ca Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| eu-west-1 | | eu-west-1 |
Revision as of 14:27, 29 March 2021
x86_64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-1 | ami-0bb286501410b3ade | Launch in EC2 |
ap-northeast-2 | ami-0625f4b1fb95c7ca4 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-032837db4354d27d0 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-1 | ami-08fd8aad8e9b70ece | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-2 | ami-080610cb7920b7835 | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-0eb33422208628966 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-central-1 | ami-05f7cfe683e8445df | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-0b4f143681667c557 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-2 | ami-0323687549e7a6a6e | Launch in EC2 |
sa-east-1 | ami-06dfbad4183f44f0b | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-0df2ba73580ba09c9 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-2 | ami-05ed0fb4ffff58a9d | Launch in EC2 |
us-west-1 | ami-08b722a94f98a0051 | Launch in EC2 |
us-west-2 | ami-02aa437abccc626bc | Launch in EC2 |
x86_64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-1 | ami-055bc5f84d265103e | Launch in EC2 |
ap-northeast-2 | ami-08119f479e427b53c | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-07f3e5a27f059f1d7 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-1 | ami-0e874fc56fda89ba9 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-2 | ami-0c0ea57b6890325a3 | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-057da31e409900933 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-central-1 | ami-0c8fc87a150ad76d3 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-021939a06df90938d | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-2 | ami-043eb1f1c1829e52c | Launch in EC2 |
sa-east-1 | ami-03426b91fc7d035ac | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-091072c36c6425ad5 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-2 | ami-07dbb2a60e84b475f | Launch in EC2 |
us-west-1 | ami-093efe7d60c4c6637 | Launch in EC2 |
us-west-2 | ami-03acbaf0e1c222103 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-2 | ami-0f6ad2d63bd982850 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-0261f1fd2b5639d23 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-1 | ami-026eec94480ae8978 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-2 | ami-0dda77e2a8d57b29a | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-0f074bb882162e4ca | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-0236e1533c357ec7c | Launch in EC2 |
sa-east-1 | ami-046e11bb656ce9541 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-0bfc4174a45d3e190 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-2 | ami-0368e635917968bf5 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-02f012211b261e93b | Launch in EC2 |