From Fedora Project Wiki
Decathorpe (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Decathorpe (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{package|wingpanel}} || Pantheon's stylish top panel | | {{package|wingpanel}} || Pantheon's stylish top panel | ||
|- | |||
| {{package|wingpanel-indicator-keyboard}} || Wingpanel keyboard indicator | |||
|- | |||
| {{package|wingpanel-indicator-network}} || Wingpanel network indicator | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{package|wingpanel-indicator-notifications}} || Wingpanel notifications indicator | | {{package|wingpanel-indicator-notifications}} || Wingpanel notifications indicator |
Revision as of 21:46, 15 January 2017
Fabio Valentini | |
---|---|
![]() | |
Personal information | |
Location: | Innsbruck, Austria |
Birthday: | 23.12.1991 |
Homepage: | decathorpe.com |
E-mail: | decathorpe@fedoraproject.org
|
Fedora-specific information | |
FAS name: | decathorpe |
Fedora e-mail: | decathorpe@fedoraproject.org |
Fedora homepage: | decathorpe.fedorapeople.org |
Currently Maintained Packages
package | description |
---|---|
|
Application Center |
|
Video Player |
|
Shared CMake modules |
|
Sharing and extension service |
|
GTK+ theme |
|
Window Manager |
|
GTK3 toolkit extensions |
|
Calendar application |
|
Music Player |
|
Wallpaper collection |
|
Desktop Calculator |
|
File Manager |
|
Terminal application |
|
Text editor |
|
Screenshot application |
|
Application launcher |
|
Webcam application |
|
Settings Hub |
|
Pantheon's stylish top panel |
|
Wingpanel keyboard indicator |
|
Wingpanel network indicator |
|
Wingpanel notifications indicator |
|
Wingpanel power indicator |
|
Wingpanel session indicator |
|
Wingpanel sound indicator |
Co-Maintained Packages
package | description |
---|---|
|
elementary icon theme |