From Fedora Project Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| https://pagure.io/fedora-qa/issue/554 | | https://pagure.io/fedora-qa/issue/554 | ||
| http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/42 | | http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/42 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| i18n Test Day | |||
| This test day will focus on testing i18n locales | |||
| Proposed | |||
|https://pagure.io/fedora-qa/issue/552 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Cloud/Atomic/Fedora Core OS Test Day | |||
| | |||
| Proposed | |||
| https://pagure.io/fedora-qa/issue/553 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:05, 27 June 2018
This page has the current schedule for Test Days.
Test Day Current Schedule
Topics | Description | Status | Tracker | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kernel 4.17 | https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2018-06-12_Kernel_4.17_Test_Day | Completed | https://pagure.io/fedora-qa/issue/554 | http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/42 |
i18n Test Day | This test day will focus on testing i18n locales | Proposed | https://pagure.io/fedora-qa/issue/552 | |
Cloud/Atomic/Fedora Core OS Test Day | Proposed | https://pagure.io/fedora-qa/issue/553 |