From Fedora Project Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|https://pagure.io/fedora-qa/issue/546 | |https://pagure.io/fedora-qa/issue/546 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| Virtualization Test Day | |||
| | |||
| Proposed | |||
|https://pagure.io/fedora-qa/issue/556 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Fedora Media Writer Test Day | |||
| | |||
| Proposed | |||
|https://pagure.io/fedora-qa/issue/557 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| KDE Test Day | |||
| | |||
| Proposed | |||
|https://pagure.io/fedora-qa/issue/558 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| LibreOffice Test Day | |||
| | |||
| Proposed | |||
|https://pagure.io/fedora-qa/issue/559 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Modularity Test Day | |||
| | |||
| Proposed | |||
|https://pagure.io/fedora-qa/issue/560 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Rust Test Day | |||
| | |||
| Proposed | |||
|https://pagure.io/fedora-qa/issue/561 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Upgrade Test Day | |||
| | |||
| Proposed | |||
|https://pagure.io/fedora-qa/issue/550 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Fedora 28 == | == Fedora 28 == |
Revision as of 08:37, 28 June 2018
Fedora 29
Fedora 28
Topics | Description | Status | Tracker | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fedora 27
Topics | Description | Status | Tracker | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fedora 26
Topics | Description | Status | Tracker | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fedora 25
Topics | Description | Status | Tracker | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|