From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 34 Branched 20210329.n.0) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 34 Branched 20210329.n.0) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| ami-0b4f143681667c557 | | ami-0b4f143681667c557 | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=eu-west-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0b4f143681667c557 Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=eu-west-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0b4f143681667c557 Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| eu-west-2 | |||
| ami-0323687549e7a6a6e | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=eu-west-2#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0323687549e7a6a6e Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| sa-east-1 | | sa-east-1 |
Revision as of 14:15, 29 March 2021
x86_64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-1 | ami-0bb286501410b3ade | Launch in EC2 |
ap-northeast-2 | ami-0625f4b1fb95c7ca4 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-032837db4354d27d0 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-1 | ami-08fd8aad8e9b70ece | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-2 | ami-080610cb7920b7835 | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-0eb33422208628966 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-central-1 | ami-05f7cfe683e8445df | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-0b4f143681667c557 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-2 | ami-0323687549e7a6a6e | Launch in EC2 |
sa-east-1 | ami-06dfbad4183f44f0b | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-0df2ba73580ba09c9 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-2 | ami-05ed0fb4ffff58a9d | Launch in EC2 |
us-west-1 | ami-08b722a94f98a0051 | Launch in EC2 |
us-west-2 | ami-02aa437abccc626bc | Launch in EC2 |
x86_64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-091072c36c6425ad5 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-0bfc4174a45d3e190 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-02f012211b261e93b | Launch in EC2 |