< Architectures | AArch64 | Bootstrap
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19 Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19 Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/alliance-5.0-35.20090901snap.fc18 alliance-5.0-35.20090901snap.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/alliance-5.0-35.20090901snap.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/amtu-1.0.8-13.fc19 amtu-1.0.8-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/amtu-1.0.8-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/amtu-1.0.8-13.fc19 amtu-1.0.8-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/amtu-1.0.8-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/apmud-1.0.0-11.fc12 apmud-1.0.0-11.fc12] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/apmud-1.0.0-11.fc12/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ardour-2.8.16-3.fc19 ardour-2.8.16-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ardour-2.8.16-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ardour-2.8.16-3.fc19 ardour-2.8.16-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ardour-2.8.16-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 45: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/celt071-0.7.1-4.fc18 celt071-0.7.1-4.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/celt071-0.7.1-4.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/celt071-0.7.1-4.fc18 celt071-0.7.1-4.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/celt071-0.7.1-4.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cflow-1.4-4.fc19 cflow-1.4-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cflow-1.4-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cln-1.3.2-6.fc19.1 cln-1.3.2-6.fc19.1] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cln-1.3.2-6.fc19.1/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cln-1.3.2-6.fc19.1 cln-1.3.2-6.fc19.1] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cln-1.3.2-6.fc19.1/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cmospwd-5.0-5.fc19 cmospwd-5.0-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cmospwd-5.0-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/compat-gcc-296-2.96-145 compat-gcc-296-2.96-145] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/compat-gcc-296-2.96-145/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/compat-gcc-296-2.96-145 compat-gcc-296-2.96-145] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/compat-gcc-296-2.96-145/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 53: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/contextkit-0.5.41-1.fc18 contextkit-0.5.41-1.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/contextkit-0.5.41-1.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/contextkit-0.5.41-1.fc18 contextkit-0.5.41-1.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/contextkit-0.5.41-1.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cpmtools-2.13-5.fc19 cpmtools-2.13-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cpmtools-2.13-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cpuid-20120601-3.fc19 cpuid-20120601-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cpuid-20120601-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cpuid-20120601-3.fc19 cpuid-20120601-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cpuid-20120601-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 65: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/darktable-1.2.2-1.fc19 darktable-1.2.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/darktable-1.2.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/darktable-1.2.2-1.fc19 darktable-1.2.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/darktable-1.2.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dbusmenu-qt-0.9.2-4.fc19 dbusmenu-qt-0.9.2-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dbusmenu-qt-0.9.2-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dmidecode-2.12-3.fc19 dmidecode-2.12-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dmidecode-2.12-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dragonegg-3.3-0.3.rc3.fc19.1 dragonegg-3.3-0.3.rc3.fc19.1] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dragonegg-3.3-0.3.rc3.fc19.1/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dragonegg-3.3-0.3.rc3.fc19.1 dragonegg-3.3-0.3.rc3.fc19.1] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dragonegg-3.3-0.3.rc3.fc19.1/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 93: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/flamerobin-0.9.3-1.20130401snap.fc19 flamerobin-0.9.3-1.20130401snap.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/flamerobin-0.9.3-1.20130401snap.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/flamerobin-0.9.3-1.20130401snap.fc19 flamerobin-0.9.3-1.20130401snap.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/flamerobin-0.9.3-1.20130401snap.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/flush-0.9.12-5.fc19 flush-0.9.12-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/flush-0.9.12-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fmt-ptrn-1.3.21-5.fc19 fmt-ptrn-1.3.21-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fmt-ptrn-1.3.21-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fmt-ptrn-1.3.21-5.fc19 fmt-ptrn-1.3.21-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fmt-ptrn-1.3.21-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 145: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gpp4-1.3.1-4.fc19 gpp4-1.3.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gpp4-1.3.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gpp4-1.3.1-4.fc19 gpp4-1.3.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gpp4-1.3.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19 gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gridengine-2011.11p1-13.fc19 gridengine-2011.11p1-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gridengine-2011.11p1-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gridengine-2011.11p1-13.fc19 gridengine-2011.11p1-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gridengine-2011.11p1-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 161: | Line 179: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grubby-8.26-2.fc19 grubby-8.26-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grubby-8.26-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grubby-8.26-2.fc19 grubby-8.26-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grubby-8.26-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkglext-1.2.0-18.fc18 gtkglext-1.2.0-18.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkglext-1.2.0-18.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkglext-1.2.0-18.fc18 gtkglext-1.2.0-18.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkglext-1.2.0-18.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 243: | Line 259: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ldc-2-49.20130623git9facd25.fc19 ldc-2-49.20130623git9facd25.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ldc-2-49.20130623git9facd25.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ldc-2-49.20130623git9facd25.fc19 ldc-2-49.20130623git9facd25.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ldc-2-49.20130623git9facd25.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libEMF-1.0.7-2.fc19 libEMF-1.0.7-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libEMF-1.0.7-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libbsr-0.2-4.fc12 libbsr-0.2-4.fc12] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libbsr-0.2-4.fc12/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17 libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libexplain-1.2-1.fc19 libexplain-1.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libexplain-1.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libexplain-1.2-1.fc19 libexplain-1.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libexplain-1.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 303: | Line 325: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mozjs17-17.0.0-7.fc19 mozjs17-17.0.0-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mozjs17-17.0.0-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mozjs17-17.0.0-7.fc19 mozjs17-17.0.0-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mozjs17-17.0.0-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/myproxy-5.9-3.fc19 myproxy-5.9-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/myproxy-5.9-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mysql-connector-odbc-5.2.5-2.fc19 mysql-connector-odbc-5.2.5-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mysql-connector-odbc-5.2.5-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mysql-connector-odbc-5.2.5-2.fc19 mysql-connector-odbc-5.2.5-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mysql-connector-odbc-5.2.5-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 317: | Line 341: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-bitstring-2.0.4-1.fc19 ocaml-bitstring-2.0.4-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-bitstring-2.0.4-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-bitstring-2.0.4-1.fc19 ocaml-bitstring-2.0.4-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-bitstring-2.0.4-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-calendar-2.03.2-3.fc19 ocaml-calendar-2.03.2-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-calendar-2.03.2-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-curses-1.0.3-16.fc19 ocaml-curses-1.0.3-16.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-curses-1.0.3-16.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-curses-1.0.3-16.fc19 ocaml-curses-1.0.3-16.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-curses-1.0.3-16.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 323: | Line 349: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-facile-1.1-20.fc19 ocaml-facile-1.1-20.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-facile-1.1-20.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-facile-1.1-20.fc19 ocaml-facile-1.1-20.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-facile-1.1-20.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-lablgl-20120306-5.fc19 ocaml-lablgl-20120306-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-lablgl-20120306-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-pa-do-0.8.15-2.fc19 ocaml-pa-do-0.8.15-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-pa-do-0.8.15-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-sqlite-1.6.3-4.fc19 ocaml-sqlite-1.6.3-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-sqlite-1.6.3-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-sqlite-1.6.3-4.fc19 ocaml-sqlite-1.6.3-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-sqlite-1.6.3-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 365: | Line 395: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/polyml-5.5-4.fc19 polyml-5.5-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/polyml-5.5-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/polyml-5.5-4.fc19 polyml-5.5-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/polyml-5.5-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/postgresql-table_log-0.4.4-12.fc18 postgresql-table_log-0.4.4-12.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/postgresql-table_log-0.4.4-12.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-fn-0.2.12-5.fc19 python-fn-0.2.12-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-fn-0.2.12-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-fn-0.2.12-5.fc19 python-fn-0.2.12-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-fn-0.2.12-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 427: | Line 459: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/superiotool-0-0.30.20110607svn6543.fc19 superiotool-0-0.30.20110607svn6543.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/superiotool-0-0.30.20110607svn6543.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/superiotool-0-0.30.20110607svn6543.fc19 superiotool-0-0.30.20110607svn6543.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/superiotool-0-0.30.20110607svn6543.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/svgalib-1.9.25-12.fc19 svgalib-1.9.25-12.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/svgalib-1.9.25-12.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/system-config-boot-1.0-4.fc19 system-config-boot-1.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/system-config-boot-1.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/system-config-boot-1.0-4.fc19 system-config-boot-1.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/system-config-boot-1.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || |
Revision as of 18:02, 22 August 2013
AArch64 Stage 4 Problem Packages List
This page is used to document current problem packages (fail to build) in Stage 4 of the Fedora AArch64 bootstrap. It provides a link to the mock build results and the last build logs, for reference.
If you would like to help, please select a package from the list, put your name in the "Owner" space, and begin. Use the AArch64 Quickstart if you have not already set up a build environment. Update the 'Additional Notes' space with any information that you would like to share with other users. Please submit any patches upstream to ensure they are included in future builds, and open a Fedora Bugzilla to track the fixes. When the package successfully builds locally, send a pointer to the source rpm to dgilmore, Brendan Conoboy, or Mark Salter so they can requeue the build for you. Once the package successfully builds, it will automatically be dropped from the Problem Packages list.
Problem Packages
This table is sortable by clicking the top of each column.