From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 33 Rawhide 20200522.n.0) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 33 Rawhide 20200522.n.0) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| ami-04bd0297932046c5f | | ami-04bd0297932046c5f | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-east-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-04bd0297932046c5f Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-east-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-04bd0297932046c5f Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| us-east-2 | |||
| ami-02ff06a5829dc5a71 | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-east-2#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-02ff06a5829dc5a71 Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:12, 23 May 2020
x86_64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-2 | ami-03a88216d2377b380 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-077abb4467b2ec70d | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-0984f636ebc3ec74a | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-04bd0297932046c5f | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-2 | ami-02ff06a5829dc5a71 | Launch in EC2 |
x86_64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-009dcc77daef7fb32 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-064d3700ae52ec420 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-01cb0d88449a7ba38 | Launch in EC2 |