From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 34 Branched 20210329.n.0) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 34 Branched 20210329.n.0) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| ami-0df2ba73580ba09c9 | | ami-0df2ba73580ba09c9 | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-east-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0df2ba73580ba09c9 Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-east-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0df2ba73580ba09c9 Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| us-east-2 | |||
| ami-05ed0fb4ffff58a9d | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-east-2#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-05ed0fb4ffff58a9d Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:14, 29 March 2021
x86_64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-2 | ami-0625f4b1fb95c7ca4 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-032837db4354d27d0 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-0b4f143681667c557 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-0df2ba73580ba09c9 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-2 | ami-05ed0fb4ffff58a9d | Launch in EC2 |
x86_64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-091072c36c6425ad5 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-0bfc4174a45d3e190 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-02f012211b261e93b | Launch in EC2 |