From Fedora Project Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 793: | Line 793: | ||
| {{result|fail||679631}} <ref>suspend (via pm-suspend) fails to recover; reproduced in text mode and from RHEL</ref> | | {{result|fail||679631}} <ref>suspend (via pm-suspend) fails to recover; reproduced in text mode and from RHEL</ref> | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Remco | Remco]] | |||
| [http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_77e0b572-4581-4e99-913b-4ffd7337eaf9 HW] | |||
| {{result|pass}} | |||
| {{result|pass}} | |||
| {{result|pass}} | |||
| {{result|inprogress}} | |||
| {{result|pass}} | |||
| {{result|inprogress}} | |||
| {{result|inprogress}} | |||
| {{result|inprogress}} | |||
| {{result|inprogress}} | |||
| {{result|inprogress}} | |||
| {{result|inprogress}} | |||
| {{result|inprogress}} | |||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- |