From Fedora Project Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass | | {{result|pass||doesn't run too smoothly}} | ||
| {{result|fail | | {{result|fail||Screen completely cluttered after user switch}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|fail | | {{result|fail||crash during rearrangement (switcing ect. sc. to full res)}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 750: | Line 750: | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| N/A | |||
| <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:M0nhawk | Andrew Prokhorenkov]] | |||
| GeForce GTX 550 Ti | |||
| {{result|pass}} | |||
| {{result|pass}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{result|pass}} | |||
| {{result|pass}} | |||
| {{result|pass}} | |||
| {{result|pass}} | |||
| {{result|pass}} | |||
| {{result|pass}} | |||
| {{result|pass}} | |||
| {{result|pass}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
Line 841: | Line 858: | ||
| [http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_f8704ab7-47b5-48a5-874b-c49fdf32c8e7 GeForce 7100 GS] | | [http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_f8704ab7-47b5-48a5-874b-c49fdf32c8e7 GeForce 7100 GS] | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|fail}}<ref>tearing and flickering | | {{result|fail}}<ref>tearing and flickering...</ref> | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|inprogress}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|inprogress}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|inprogress}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|inprogress}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|inprogress}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|inprogress}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|inprogress}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|inprogress}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|inprogress}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|inprogress}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|inprogress}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 990: | Line 1,007: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! User | ! User | ||
Line 1,190: | Line 1,154: | ||
| {{result|warn}}<ref>Rendering is good, but very slow. RHBZ #[https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=861946 861946]</ref> | | {{result|warn}}<ref>Rendering is good, but very slow. RHBZ #[https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=861946 861946]</ref> | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|warn}}<ref | | {{result|warn}}<ref>Missing some textures fbo_firecube, teapot and reflect demo: inside faces of cone and cylinder turn white. RHBZ #[https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=861939 861939]</ref> | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,208: | Line 1,172: | ||
| {{result|warn}}<ref>Rendering is good, but very slow. RHBZ #[https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=861946 861946]</ref> | | {{result|warn}}<ref>Rendering is good, but very slow. RHBZ #[https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=861946 861946]</ref> | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|warn}}<ref | | {{result|warn}}<ref>Missing some textures fbo_firecube, teapot and reflect demo: inside faces of cone and cylinder turn white. RHBZ #[https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=861939 861939]</ref> | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,217: | Line 1,181: | ||
| {{result|warn}}<ref>Rendering is good, but very slow. RHBZ #[https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=861946 861946]</ref> | | {{result|warn}}<ref>Rendering is good, but very slow. RHBZ #[https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=861946 861946]</ref> | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|warn}}<ref | | {{result|warn}}<ref>Missing some textures fbo_firecube, teapot and reflect demo: inside faces of cone and cylinder turn white. RHBZ #[https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=861939 861939]</ref> | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,226: | Line 1,190: | ||
| {{result|warn}}<ref>Rendering is good, but very slow. RHBZ #[https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=861946 861946]</ref> | | {{result|warn}}<ref>Rendering is good, but very slow. RHBZ #[https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=861946 861946]</ref> | ||
| {{result|fail}}<ref>Tuxracer crashed at finish.</ref> | | {{result|fail}}<ref>Tuxracer crashed at finish.</ref> | ||
| {{result|warn}}<ref | | {{result|warn}}<ref>Missing some textures fbo_firecube, teapot and reflect demo: inside faces of cone and cylinder turn white. RHBZ #[https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=861939 861939]</ref> | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,251: | Line 1,206: | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
[[Category:Fedora 18 Test Days]] | |||