From Fedora Project Wiki

Revision as of 08:32, 29 August 2015 by Belcocco (talk | contribs)

[[Image:|thumb|center|]]
Personal Information
Birthday: Jan 20th 1951
Home: Milan (Italy)
Fedora-specific Information
FAS-Name: belcocco
Fedora-Mail: belcocco@fedoraproject.org
Miscellaneous Information
Private Mail:
GPG-Key: [1]
IRC: idraulico on Freenode in
#fedora-it #viglug
Badges (24)
Embryo Don't Call it a Comeback Tadpole with Legs Paranoid Panda Crypto Badger Crypto Panda Involvement Baby Badger Tadpole Junior Badger (Badger I) Egg Mugshot Let Me Introduce Myself Senior Editor Junior Editor White Rabbit Associate Editor Speak Up! Origin Master Editor Science (Kernel Tester I) Macaron (Cookie I) Adult Frog Froglet
 


Real name: Sergio Agnes

   I'm an Italian Geek.
   I live in Milan (italy). 
   I'm a Fedora Lover.
   I really like all that things that GNU/linux Like.
   I really like all the Open Source project.
   I love the "fedoraproject mission". ;-)
   I participate in the project fedora group 'marketing'
   I do not have specific experience in the field of marketing, but I would like to contribute in some way.
   I'm a user of fedora from many years. 

Fedoraproject.org contact

   Email-1: belcocco [AT] fedoraproject [DOT] org 
   GPG ID:1E7D56C6 RSA-4096 (fedoraproject.org)
   FAS user:belcocco 

Forum fedoraonline.it

   Email-2: idraulico [DOT] py [AT] gmail [DOT] com 
   GPG ID:35DE3E6E RSA-4096 (fedoraonline.it)
   IRC: idraulico (freenode) #fedora-it

Bye bye.