From Fedora Project Wiki

Line 8: Line 8:
 
== Contact me ==
 
== Contact me ==
  
FAS Account: IFo <br />
+
FAS Account: [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/accounts/user/view/ifo?_csrf_token=b9f0796c075761ebb453e3972bda9d4cbd9b963d ifo] <br />
E-mail: acidcore.15@gmail.com <br />
+
E-mail: acidcore.15@gmail.com or ifo@fedoraproject.org <br />
IRC: Acidcore @ Freenode; Mostly in: #Fedora, #TWIL & ##Linux. <br />
+
IRC: Freenode at #fedora #fedora-ambassadors and ##fedora-mktg <br />
 
GPG Key: 255D78C0 & Key Fingerprint: b7:cf:e3:81:14:02:d6:e1:7b:2c:db:20:69:40:51:89
 
GPG Key: 255D78C0 & Key Fingerprint: b7:cf:e3:81:14:02:d6:e1:7b:2c:db:20:69:40:51:89
  

Revision as of 20:04, 20 November 2010

IFo

Real Name: Ivelin Djantov
Birth: 06.08.1990
Sex: Male
Language: Bulgarian

Contact me

FAS Account: ifo
E-mail: acidcore.15@gmail.com or ifo@fedoraproject.org
IRC: Freenode at #fedora #fedora-ambassadors and ##fedora-mktg
GPG Key: 255D78C0 & Key Fingerprint: b7:cf:e3:81:14:02:d6:e1:7b:2c:db:20:69:40:51:89

Contribution in Fedora Project

Waiting for approval at Fedora Ambassadors

Interests

Just starting with PHP
Knowledge in some basic scripting languages
Computers
Music
Linux
Fedora
Open Source
Game Development
OpenGL