From Fedora Project Wiki

m (Contribution in Fedora Project)
m (Contact me)
Line 10: Line 10:
 
FAS Account: [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/accounts/user/view/ifo?_csrf_token=b9f0796c075761ebb453e3972bda9d4cbd9b963d ifo] <br />
 
FAS Account: [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/accounts/user/view/ifo?_csrf_token=b9f0796c075761ebb453e3972bda9d4cbd9b963d ifo] <br />
 
E-mail: acidcore.15@gmail.com or ifo@fedoraproject.org <br />
 
E-mail: acidcore.15@gmail.com or ifo@fedoraproject.org <br />
IRC: Acidcore at Freenode at #fedora #fedora-ambassadors and ##fedora-mktg <br />
+
IRC: Acidcore at Freenode at #fedora #fedora-ambassadors <br />
 
GPG Key: 255D78C0 & Key Fingerprint: b7:cf:e3:81:14:02:d6:e1:7b:2c:db:20:69:40:51:89
 
GPG Key: 255D78C0 & Key Fingerprint: b7:cf:e3:81:14:02:d6:e1:7b:2c:db:20:69:40:51:89
  

Revision as of 10:36, 15 December 2010

IFo

Real Name: Ivelin Krasimirov Dzhantov
Birth: 06.08.1990
Sex: Male
Language: Bulgarian

Contact me

FAS Account: ifo
E-mail: acidcore.15@gmail.com or ifo@fedoraproject.org
IRC: Acidcore at Freenode at #fedora #fedora-ambassadors
GPG Key: 255D78C0 & Key Fingerprint: b7:cf:e3:81:14:02:d6:e1:7b:2c:db:20:69:40:51:89

Contribution in Fedora Project

Contributing at Fedora Ambassadors

Interests

Just starting with PHP5
Knowledge in some basic scripting languages
Computers
Technology
Music (Metal, Grindcore, Gothic, Industrial, EBM and Darkwave.)
I am learning to play Guitar but I want to play a Bass Guitar too
Free and Open Source Software
Linux
Fedora
Game Development
OpenGL
Big fan of DIY and Case Modding