From Fedora Project Wiki
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || pfkit || No || - || https://github.com/JazzCore/python-pdfkit || https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1145443 | | - || - || pfkit || No || - || https://github.com/JazzCore/python-pdfkit || https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1145443 | ||
|- | |||
| - || unicode || - || Yes || https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/unicode-ucd/ || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| - || python 2.7 || - || Yes || https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python/ || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| - || mariadb || - || Yes || https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/mariadb/ || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| - || nginx || - || Yes || https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/nginx/ || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| - || redis || - || Yes || https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/redis/ || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| - || wkhtmltopdf || - || Yes || https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/wkhtmltopdf/ || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| - || memcached || - || Yes || https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/memcached/ || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| - || supervisord || - || Yes || https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/supervisord/ || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| - || postfix || - || Yes || https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/postfix/ || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:20, 14 October 2014
ERPNext is a tool for enterprise accouting than I want to package for Fedora: