From Fedora Project Wiki
(Created page with "{| ! Review Request !! Package !! Description |- | [https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1244508 1244508] | [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/pa...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! Review Request !! Package !! Description | ! Review Request !! Package !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1244508 1244508] | [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python-sphinx-theme-alabaster/ python-sphinx-theme-alabaster] | Configurable sidebar-enabled Sphinx theme | | [https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1244508 1244508] || [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python-sphinx-theme-alabaster/ python-sphinx-theme-alabaster] || Configurable sidebar-enabled Sphinx theme | ||
|- | |||
| [https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1241944 1241944] || [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python-importmagic/ python-importmagic] || Python library to auto-magically add, remove and manage imports | |||
|- | |||
| [https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1169498 1169498] || [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/retext/ retext ] || Text editor for Markdown and reStructuredText | |||
|- | |||
| [https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1246891 1246891] || [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/xkb-switch/ xkb-switch ] || Switch your X keyboard layouts from the command line | |||
|- | |||
| [https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1168432 1168432] || [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python-PyMySQL/ python-PyMySQL] || Pure-Python MySQL client library | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:58, 11 August 2015
Review Request | Package | Description |
---|---|---|
1244508 | python-sphinx-theme-alabaster | Configurable sidebar-enabled Sphinx theme |
1241944 | python-importmagic | Python library to auto-magically add, remove and manage imports |
1169498 | retext | Text editor for Markdown and reStructuredText |
1246891 | xkb-switch | Switch your X keyboard layouts from the command line |
1168432 | python-PyMySQL | Pure-Python MySQL client library |